• For Rent
  • For Sale

More Filters

Request a Tour
You need to be logged in to view the content of this page. You can login Here. Don't have an account? Sign Up

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Logo with "Finding Office" text below illustrated city buildings, two walking figures, and trees on a navy blue semicircle background.

• For Sale
200 Total Listings Found:
A to Z (title) Z to A (title) Latest listings Oldest listings Popular listings Price (low to high) Price (high to low) Random listings

More Filters

Empty room with wooden floor, white walls, large rectangular window, and fluorescent ceiling lights; buildings visible through the window.
A modern, empty room with polished wooden floors, white walls, glass partition, air conditioner, and ceiling vents.
A corridor with wooden floors, white walls, and a glass door leading to a bright atrium with large windows and a visible exit sign above the door.
An empty room with white walls, a wooden floor, a single window, overhead fluorescent lights, and a wall-mounted air conditioning unit.
A toilet with an open louvred door, paper towel dispenser, toilet roll, tiled walls, and an exit sign visible in the corridor.
Popular

TRAS STREET | Tranquil Environment | Shophouse Office |

$15,600.00
    2,000 sqft
    $7.80 psf
    Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office space with desks, computers, chairs, and framed high-heeled shoe artwork on the walls. Bright lighting and wooden flooring are visible.
A room with wooden floors, a large wall mural, a single orange chair, and several cardboard boxes near a window.
Modern office with desks, computers, chairs, and office supplies. Walls display abstract artwork, and large windows let in natural light at the far end of the room.
Modern office with blue walls, glass partition, red carpet, white desks and chairs, large windows, wall-mounted screen, and air conditioner.
A narrow kitchen features wooden cupboards, a worktop with appliances, stools at a breakfast bar along the windows, and a curtain at the far end.
A modern conference room with white chairs, a white table, red carpet, a TV on a stand, and a red abstract wall design under a sloping ceiling.
A clean bathroom with a toilet, toilet paper holder, small rubbish bin, mirror, and a sign on the wall above the toilet.
Popular

TRAS STREET | Fitted Shophouse Office | Move in Conditions |

$14,040.00
    1,800 sqft
    $7.80 psf
    Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
A small office with a round table, four white chairs, a potted plant, large windows with blinds, and a few items on the table.
Modern office space with rows of desks, computers, and chairs. Several people are working; rubbish and recycling bins are lined up along the glass wall on the right.
Modern conference room with a white oval table, eight white chairs, a large monitor on a stand, snacks on the table, and large windows overlooking tall office blocks.
Modern office breakroom with tables, chairs, a fridge, coffee machine, and large windows overlooking city buildings. Ceiling lights and patterned carpet are visible.
Popular

REPUBLIC PLAZA | Quality Fittings | Regular Layout |

$23,623.60
    2,002 sqft
    $11.80 psf
    Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern conference room with a large black table, eleven chairs, a wall-mounted screen, and a video conferencing device on the table.
Modern office break area with high tables, white chairs, pendant lights, and large windows providing natural light. A kitchenette is visible in the background.
A modern corridor with polished marble floors, beige walls, and glass doors at the far end leading to another area.
Modern open-plan office with multiple desks, computers, chairs, and cupboards; large windows with blinds let in natural light.
Office interior with white walls and drawers, a glass door to a small meeting room, and a stack of cardboard boxes by large windows overlooking a cityscape.
Popular

61 ROBINSON | High Ceiling | Fitted Office |

$32,372.90
    3,143 sqft
    $10.30 psf
    Telok Ayer / Tanjong Pagar / Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
A modern lounge area with a grey sofa, a pink sofa, two round coffee tables, large windows, potted plant, and decorative wall panels featuring botanical designs.
Modern conference room with a large oval table surrounded by ten black office chairs, a flat-screen TV on the wall, and a glass partition to the right.
Modern office lounge with various seating areas, a large TV on the wall, and bright lighting. The space features plants, rug accents, and a view of tall windows in the background.
Modern office space with desks, ergonomic chairs, computers, and partitions; glass-walled meeting rooms and potted plants visible in the background.
Modern office lounge with two yellow armchairs, a settee, a round white table, a tall lamp, and a potted plant near large windows overlooking city buildings.
Modern lounge area with colourful rug, two sofas, armchairs, marble tables, large wall-mounted TVs, and floor-to-ceiling windows providing city views.
Popular

108 ROBINSON | Newly Fitted Office | Walking Distance to MRT Stations |

$45,704.50
    4,811 sqft
    $9.50 psf
    Telok Ayer / Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office lounge area with two armchairs and a small table facing large windows, overlooking a city skyline on a bright day.
Spacious, modern office with empty desks, grey carpet, ceiling lights, and large windows letting in natural light. Some office supplies are on the tables.
Modern open-plan office with white desks, black chairs, grey carpet, and large windows allowing natural light; the workspace is empty.
Empty modern office space with carpeted floors, partitioned workstations, large windows with blinds, and overhead fluorescent lighting.
Popular

MANULIFE TOWER | Nicely Fitted Office | Good Natural Light |

$29,100.00
    3,000 sqft
    $9.70 psf
    Raffles Place / Telok Ayer MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
1 … 7 8 9 10 11 … 34

Contact Us

Amy Aw (R002731Z)
Senior Marketing Director – Commercial Office Space

hello@findingoffice.com
(+65) 9846 7398
(+65) 9695 3611

Office Recce PTE. LTD.
CEA Licence No.:
L3010831J

Follow Us

Facebook Instagram Linkedin Youtube Tiktok

WhatsApp Chat
Send us a message today and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Rental Secrets That Will Change Your Business!

Want to know the essential steps for choosing the ideal Commercial Office Agent and latest market trends? Get your FREE DIGITAL COPY of the “Office Rental Guide” now!

Two colourful shophouses, one orange and one teal, with lush greenery in front and a sign reading "Singapore Office Rental Guide 2023" by Office Finder in the foreground.
FREE INSTANT ACCESS!

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Enter your best email below and we’ll send you a FREE copy of our latest data, the “Singapore Office Rental Guide” of the month!

Subscription Form (#4)
  • Your information is safe with us and will not be shared with any third party.