• For Rent
  • For Sale

More Filters

Request a Tour
You need to be logged in to view the content of this page. You can login Here. Don't have an account? Sign Up

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Logo with "Finding Office" text below illustrated city buildings, two walking figures, and trees on a navy blue semicircle background.

• For Sale
200 Total Listings Found:
A to Z (title) Z to A (title) Latest listings Oldest listings Popular listings Price (low to high) Price (high to low) Random listings

More Filters

A large, unfinished indoor space with exposed beams, white walls, covered floors, and multiple shuttered windows along the far wall. Building materials are scattered about.
Large indoor space under refurbishment with a structure featuring multiple windows in the centre, building materials and tools scattered around, and unfinished walls and flooring.
A large, unfinished indoor space with exposed ceiling beams, building materials, and a partially completed wall.
A narrow room under renovation with tools, pipes, and building materials on the floor; windows and unfinished cupboards are visible.
Room under construction with exposed ceiling beams, unfinished walls, scattered tools, materials, and a ladder near a partially completed glass enclosure.
Spacious room under refurbishment with exposed ceiling beams, unfinished flooring, building materials, and arched windows with wooden shutters.
Popular

SOUTH BRIDGE ROAD | Newly Retrofitted Office |

$20,008.80
    2,382 sqft
    $8.40 psf
    Maxwell / Chinatown / Telok Ayer MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Small office kitchenette with wooden flooring, a worktop with two chairs, shelves, cupboards, a fridge, and various kitchen appliances. A partition with shelves separates the area.
Empty office corner with floor-to-ceiling windows, glass wall on the right, carpeted floor, and loose cables and a power lead on the ground.
A small meeting room with a wooden table, four chairs, a whiteboard on a green wall, and glass walls with frosted stripes.
Modern office space with blue partitioned desks, wooden shelves, and a kitchenette area; boxes and office supplies are visible on the floor.
Corridor in an office with a wall map, a slogan about customer care, and a view into a glass-walled meeting room with chairs and a table.
Popular

ANSON HOUSE | High Ceiling | Fitted Office |

$11,129.60
    1,184 sqft
    $9.40 psf
    Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office space with multiple rows of desks, black chairs, and large windows providing natural light; no people present.
A small office with two desks, two black office chairs, and storage units. The room has glass walls with a dotted pattern and some items on the floor near the glass.
Small office with two desks, two black office chairs, a cupboard, grey carpet, and beige walls under fluorescent ceiling lights.
A modern conference room with a long wooden table, ten black office chairs, a remote control on the table, and frosted glass walls.
Minimalist office waiting area with two grey chairs and a small round white table on grey carpeting, next to a plain wall and open doorway.
Modern office break area with a white oval table, three tan barstools, wood flooring, tiled splashback, and minimalist overhead lighting.
A small office meeting room with a round table, four black chairs, a glass whiteboard on the wall, and frosted glass partitions.
Popular

CAPITASKY | Brand New Fitted Office |

$28,068.00
    2,339 sqft
    $12.00 psf
    Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Office interior with desks, cupboards, a black sofa set, coffee table, and fish tank. Some unpacked items and people are visible in the background. Neutral lighting and clean space.
Small meeting room with a wooden table, five black chairs, a large monitor on the far wall, and office supplies on the table under fluorescent ceiling lights.
Office waiting area with black sofas, a glass coffee table, a fish tank, a wall-mounted TV, water coolers, and a person working near cupboards in the background.
Office waiting area with black leather sofas, a glass coffee table, storage cupboards, and a wall-mounted TV. A person is visible in a separate office room.
Office kitchenette with wooden cupboards, snacks, microwave, coffee machine, and a large printer in the foreground.
Glass entrance with red Chinese banners on the left, outdoor seating inside, and a Huggs Coffee kiosk with two chairs on the right. Tall buildings and palm trees are visible outside.
Popular

GB BUILDING | Well Fitted Office |

$10,050.00
    1,500 sqft
    $6.70 psf
    Tanjong Pagar / Telok Ayer / Shenton Way MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office lounge with a central wooden counter, red cushioned bench seating on the left, large windows showing city buildings, and potted plants near the window and door.
Modern office kitchen with a wooden island, marble worktop, bar stools, potted plant, and exposed ceiling pipes. Natural light enters through large windows.
A modern conference room with six chairs around a rectangular table, large windows, a whiteboard, office supplies, and city buildings visible outside.
Modern office space with desks, computers, chairs, glass-walled meeting rooms, blue carpet, and exposed ceiling with visible ducts and lighting.
A modern office reception area with a wooden desk, computers, indoor plants, and large windows overlooking city buildings. Ceiling pipes and lights are exposed.
Small meeting room with four chairs around a round table, a flipchart, framed pictures on the wall, and large windows overlooking city buildings.
Modern conference room with blue carpet, white tables and chairs, projector screen, and large windows letting in natural light.
Modern office space with blue carpet, white walls, a large whiteboard, tables and chairs, exposed ceiling ducts, and large windows letting in natural light.
Modern office lobby with a grey sofa, wall-mounted TV, potted plant, and glass-walled meeting room in the background. Blue and white decor with map mural on the wall.
Popular

OXLEY TOWER | High Floor | Great Views |

$38,171.00
    4,655 sqft
    $8.20 psf
    Tanjong Pagar / Telok Ayer / Shenton Way MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Empty conference room with a long white table, several black chairs, glass walls, and large windows letting in natural light.
A clean, well-lit corridor with tiled floors, white walls, and lifts on the left side, leading to a distant reception area.
A modern conference room with a white table, eight black office chairs, a blank whiteboard, wooden flooring, and glass walls.
Small, empty office with wooden flooring, four desks, office chairs, a whiteboard with faint writing, and large windows on one side.
A modern office room with several empty desks and office chairs, featuring large windows and natural light, with city buildings visible outside.
Popular

SIF BUILDING | Lobby Frontage | Nicely Fitted Office |

$12,042.80
    1,309 sqft
    $9.20 psf
    Telok Ayer / Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
1 … 9 10 11 12 13 … 34

Contact Us

Amy Aw (R002731Z)
Senior Marketing Director – Commercial Office Space

hello@findingoffice.com
(+65) 9846 7398
(+65) 9695 3611

Office Recce PTE. LTD.
CEA Licence No.:
L3010831J

Follow Us

Facebook Instagram Linkedin Youtube Tiktok

WhatsApp Chat
Send us a message today and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Rental Secrets That Will Change Your Business!

Want to know the essential steps for choosing the ideal Commercial Office Agent and latest market trends? Get your FREE DIGITAL COPY of the “Office Rental Guide” now!

Two colourful shophouses, one orange and one teal, with lush greenery in front and a sign reading "Singapore Office Rental Guide 2023" by Office Finder in the foreground.
FREE INSTANT ACCESS!

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Enter your best email below and we’ll send you a FREE copy of our latest data, the “Singapore Office Rental Guide” of the month!

Subscription Form (#4)
  • Your information is safe with us and will not be shared with any third party.