• For Rent
  • For Sale

More Filters

Request a Tour
You need to be logged in to view the content of this page. You can login Here. Don't have an account? Sign Up

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Logo with "Finding Office" text below illustrated city buildings, two walking figures, and trees on a navy blue semicircle background.

• For Sale
200 Total Listings Found:
A to Z (title) Z to A (title) Latest listings Oldest listings Popular listings Price (low to high) Price (high to low) Random listings

More Filters

Modern conference room with a white table, nine black office chairs, glass walls, and orange accent lighting and flooring.
Modern office with a single desk, laptop, white shelves, glass board, and orange-grey carpet tiles. Large window at the back lets in natural light.
Modern open-plan office with white desks, partition screens, overhead lighting, glass walls, and empty chairs. The space is clean, organised, and unoccupied.
IMG_6404
Modern office space with wood-patterned wall panels, orange-accented carpet tiles, a fire extinguisher, and an open doorway leading to a corridor with glass walls.
Modern office reception area with a wood-patterned desk, glass doors, white cupboards, and light wood flooring. The space is empty and well-lit with ceiling lights.
Modern office kitchenette with grey cabinets, orange accent lighting, wooden floors, a window, and pendant lights. Adjoining office space visible through open doorway.
Modern office space with two white desks, orange and grey patterned carpet, grey walls, two large windows, and ceiling lights.

ONE FINLAYSON GREEN | Fully Fitted Office |

$28,608.80
    3,251 sqft
    $8.80 psf
    Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office kitchenette with a tall table, three stools, built-in shelves, cupboards, wood accents, and marble-patterned floor; two small potted plants on the table.
Modern office space with white desks, black chairs, potted plants, and large window overlooking city buildings. The room is empty and well-lit with overhead lights.
Small modern office with a wooden desk, three black chairs, a potted plant, and a white storage cupboard against a light grey wall.
A small meeting room with a round table, four black chairs, and a potted plant in the centre. The walls are plain and white.
A high table with three black stools and a small potted plant is placed near a frosted glass door in a minimalist room with marble-patterned flooring.
Small meeting room with a rectangular table, six black chairs, a potted plant, and a whiteboard marker on the table. The room has plain white walls and a glass door.
A modern, empty room with white walls, patterned white floor, and frosted glass double doors under a green "EXIT" sign.
Popular

KING’S CENTRE | Newly Fitted Office |

$9,728.00
    1,216 sqft
    $8.00 psf
    Havelock MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Open-plan office with rows of desks, computers, and chairs; a few people are seated and working, with bright ceiling lights and large windows in the background.
Two glass-walled office rooms; one with a single desk and chair, the other with a table and four chairs. Both rooms have black signs on the wall near their entrances.
A narrow office storeroom with shelves, boxes, water coolers, and office supplies, with a window at the end letting in natural light.
A modern conference room with a long table, six black chairs, glass walls, and a blue feature wall displaying motivational text.
Small office room with two chairs and a desk, carpeted floor, large windows showing surrounding modern office buildings, and ceiling lights.
Open-plan office with empty desks and chairs, computers, and personal items; jackets are draped over chairs and fluorescent lights are overhead.
Modern office kitchen and dining area with a wooden table and chairs, white cupboards, appliances, and large windows overlooking city buildings.
Modern office lounge with two grey sofas, a wooden coffee table on a rug, large windows showing city buildings, and a green putting mat on the floor.

THE HOUSE OF EDEN | Nicely Fitted Office |

$27,905.50
    3,283 sqft
    $8.50 psf
    Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Empty office room with large windows, red and brown carpet, white walls, and a cityscape view in the background.
Empty office space with glass doors, striped frosted lines, and carpeted floor in geometric patterns. Ceiling lights and reflections are visible.
Empty office room with glass walls, striped window blinds, patterned carpet, and natural light coming through large windows.
Empty modern office room with large windows, a red carpet strip, built-in shelves, patterned carpeting, and a wall-mounted whiteboard.
Two empty glass-walled office cubicles with brown carpet flooring and a white ceiling, adjacent to a wall with an exit sign.
Popular

GOLDBELL TOWERS | Fitted Office | Good Natural Light |

$13,195.50
    1,389 sqft
    $9.50 psf
    Newton MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Empty modern office space with blue carpet, large windows providing city views, white ceiling tiles, and built-in cupboards along the right wall.
A narrow conference room with ten black office chairs arranged along the walls, blue carpet, and a whiteboard with wood panelling at the front.
Empty office space with blue carpet, large windows, and a view of tall city buildings; some greenery is visible outside the windows.
Empty office room with blue carpet, white walls, a suspended ceiling with lights, two phone boxes, a closed door, and a tall cupboard against the left wall.
An empty office room with blue carpet, large windows, a round table, and a view of tall city buildings outside.
A spacious, unfurnished office with blue carpet, ceiling lights, large windows, built-in cupboards, and a city view.
Empty office room with blue carpet, glass walls, ceiling lights, a small round table, and large windows showing tall city buildings outside.
Spacious modern office with blue carpet, large windows, glass doors, and cityscape views; unfurnished and well-lit with ceiling lights.
Spacious office interior with blue carpet, fitted wooden cupboards, ceiling lights, and large windows on the left side.
Popular

CAPITAGREEN | Natural Light | Sea View |

$43,417.60
    3,392 sqft
    $12.80 psf
    Raffles Place / Telok Ayer MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern open-plan office with desks, chairs, computers, and people working. Office equipment and wall art are visible, with overhead fluorescent lighting.
Open-plan office with several people working at desks, computers, a round meeting table, and a printer in the foreground; one person stands near the entrance.
A small office lounge with a brown leather sofa, two armchairs, a round coffee table, and a window overlooking city buildings. A framed picture hangs on the wall.
Office break room with a round table and assorted chairs, a small meeting pod on the left, snacks on the table, and windows overlooking nearby buildings.
Office pantry with a fridge, microwave, ovens, coffee machine, kettle, orange cupboards, and shelves with snacks and supplies. A small white step stool is in front of the counter.
A modern conference room with a marble table, eight black chairs, a ceiling projector, a whiteboard, and a wall map of ships.
Office pantry with a round table and two chairs, a bouquet of flowers, a fridge, cupboards, water dispenser, and Chinese calligraphy scrolls on the wall.
A modern office with a large desk, office chair, computer, paperwork, and filing cabinets; blinds cover the windows, and a sofa is placed against the left wall.
Popular

ABI PLAZA | Sea View | Fitted Office |

$29,680.00
    3,710 sqft
    $8.00 psf
    Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
1 … 6 7 8 9 10 … 34

Contact Us

Amy Aw (R002731Z)
Senior Marketing Director – Commercial Office Space

hello@findingoffice.com
(+65) 9846 7398
(+65) 9695 3611

Office Recce PTE. LTD.
CEA Licence No.:
L3010831J

Follow Us

Facebook Instagram Linkedin Youtube Tiktok

WhatsApp Chat
Send us a message today and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Rental Secrets That Will Change Your Business!

Want to know the essential steps for choosing the ideal Commercial Office Agent and latest market trends? Get your FREE DIGITAL COPY of the “Office Rental Guide” now!

Two colourful shophouses, one orange and one teal, with lush greenery in front and a sign reading "Singapore Office Rental Guide 2023" by Office Finder in the foreground.
FREE INSTANT ACCESS!

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Enter your best email below and we’ll send you a FREE copy of our latest data, the “Singapore Office Rental Guide” of the month!

Subscription Form (#4)
  • Your information is safe with us and will not be shared with any third party.