• For Rent
  • For Sale

More Filters

Request a Tour
You need to be logged in to view the content of this page. You can login Here. Don't have an account? Sign Up

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Logo with "Finding Office" text below illustrated city buildings, two walking figures, and trees on a navy blue semicircle background.

• For Sale
200 Total Listings Found:
A to Z (title) Z to A (title) Latest listings Oldest listings Popular listings Price (low to high) Price (high to low) Random listings

More Filters

A small office break area with a high table, three orange-seated stools, potted plants, and a city view through large windows next to a photocopier.
A modern office with a desk, two chairs, a brown sofa, a calligraphy artwork against the wall, and large windows overlooking city buildings.
A small office with a wooden desk, black chair, blue patterned carpet, white walls, and a glass partition.
Small office kitchenette with white cupboards, a vacuum cleaner, rubbish bin, tissue box, and a red coffee machine on the worktop.
A modern conference room with a dark table, six black chairs, bottled water, wall art, a plant in the corner, and a large screen on a stand.

OCBC CENTRE | City Views | Fitted Office |

$10,932.00
    911
    $12.00 psf
    Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern conference room with a long wooden table, ten black chairs, circular ceiling lights, white walls, and a blue feature wall at the far end.
A modern waiting area with a curved beige sofa, small round table, potted plant, and a circular rug on a light wood floor, with overhead lighting.
Small meeting room with a round table, four black office chairs, blue feature wall, overhead woven light fitting, and grey carpeted floor.
Modern open-plan office space with desks, chairs, partitions, storage cupboards, and large windows. The room is well-lit with fluorescent ceiling lights.
Modern open-plan office with several desks, chairs, dividers, and storage cupboards; the space is well-lit and unoccupied.
Modern open office with several workstations, partitioned desks, black chairs, and large windows overlooking nearby buildings. Room is well-lit with neutral colours.

112 ROBINSON | Newly Fitted Office | 3 Minutes to MRT Station |

$26,642.00
    2,422 sqft
    $11.00 psf
    Shenton Way / Telok Ayer / Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern living room with large floor-to-ceiling windows, light wood floor, minimal furniture, and views of a cityscape and water outside.
Modern open-plan office space with rows of desks and computers, large windows with a waterfront view, and a high counter with chairs and hanging lights in the foreground.
Modern conference room with a long oval table, beige office chairs, large windows overlooking city buildings, and a screen on the wall.
A narrow office room with movable shelving units featuring large black hand cranks, a fire extinguisher on the wall, and boxes stacked on a bench.
Modern office lobby with glossy floors, a marble reception desk, wooden accents, and a glass-walled meeting room with empty chairs in the background.
A modern conference room with six chairs around a table, a large window with a city and water view, and a side table with a bottle and papers.
A cityscape view featuring high-rise buildings, green park areas, and a distant waterfront under a cloudy sky.
Modern office with large windows, a desk, two chairs, a sofa, round tables, and city views; various items on the tables and a standing fan in the corner.
Modern office kitchen with long worktop, built-in appliances, wooden cupboards, and seating area near large windows with city views.
View from a high-rise window showing green parkland, buildings, roads, and the sea with ships in the distance under a cloudy sky.
Modern office space with rows of desks, chairs, computer monitors, and large windows letting in natural light. The room appears clean and unoccupied.
A modern conference room with a table, six chairs, large window overlooking water, and a side table with sanitiser and documents.
Aerial view of Marina Bay Sands, gardens, and distant ships in the bay under a cloudy sky in Singapore.
Popular

MARINA BAY FINANCIAL CENTRE | Sea View | Fitted Office |

$91,350.00
    6,300 sqft
    $14.50 psf
    Marina Bay / Downtown / Shenton Way MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Empty modern office space with carpeted floor, glass-walled meeting room on the right, blue storage cupboards on the left, and fluorescent ceiling lights.
Empty modern office space with carpeted floor, glass-walled meeting room, ceiling lights, and large windows letting in natural light.
Empty office space with glass-walled meeting rooms, carpeted flooring, white walls, and ceiling with fluorescent lights.
Empty office space with carpeted floor, white walls, large windows, glass-walled room at the far end, and bright ceiling lights.
Empty office space with carpeted floor, glass-walled meeting room on the left, windows on the right, ceiling lights, and an illuminated exit sign.
Spacious, empty office with carpeted floor, large windows on the left, glass-walled meeting room on the right, and fluorescent ceiling lights throughout.
Empty office room with grey carpet, white walls, and large windows showing views of trees and nearby buildings under fluorescent ceiling lights.

WINSLAND HOUSE | Fitted Office | 4 Minutes to MRT Station |

$14,608.00
    1,328 sqft
    $11.00 psf
    Somerset MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office space with rows of white desks, black chairs, grey desk dividers, and large windows overlooking city buildings. The room is empty and well-lit.
Modern office kitchenette with a tall wooden table, four stools, hanging pendant lights, and minimalist decor.
Modern office space with workstations, glass-walled private office, several black chairs, white desks, and large windows showing city buildings outside.
Small modern office with a light wood desk and three black chairs, set against light-coloured walls and grey carpet, with glass door partially open.
Small modern office with two black chairs, a white desk, floor-to-ceiling window showing city buildings, and glass door on the right.
Empty office with rows of white desks, black chairs, and grey dividers under a grid ceiling with fluorescent lights.
Small meeting room with a round table, four blue chairs, and a small plant centrepiece on grey carpeted floor.
Small meeting room with a white table, six grey office chairs, a potted plant in the centre, and a plain light blue feature wall.
Two orange armchairs sit side by side against a grey wall under a white pendant light in a modern room with grey carpeting.

KING’S CENTRE | Fitted Office | 4 Minutes to MRT Station |

$13,073.20
    1,421 sqft
    $9.20 psf
    Havelock MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
A cityscape view with high-rise buildings, a marina filled with ships in the distance, and cloudy skies overhead.
A modern office with a wooden desk, black chair, computer monitor, shelves, wardrobe, and various decorative items on the shelves and cupboards.
A modern office with several workstations, computer monitors, chairs, wooden cupboards, and large windows overlooking a cityscape.
Modern office space with two workstations, computers, office chairs, personal items, and potted plant, surrounded by wooden cupboards and overhead fluorescent lighting.
Modern office space with desks, computers, cupboards, a printer, and shelves; fluorescent lighting and a visible exit sign on the ceiling.

PARKWAY PARADE CENTRE | Fitted Office | 4 Minutes to MRT Station|

$6,482.00
    926 sqft
    $7.00 psf
    Marine Parade MRT
    1st April 2026
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
1 … 4 5 6 7 8 … 34

Contact Us

Amy Aw (R002731Z)
Senior Marketing Director – Commercial Office Space

hello@findingoffice.com
(+65) 9846 7398
(+65) 9695 3611

Office Recce PTE. LTD.
CEA Licence No.:
L3010831J

Follow Us

Facebook Instagram Linkedin Youtube Tiktok

WhatsApp Chat
Send us a message today and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Rental Secrets That Will Change Your Business!

Want to know the essential steps for choosing the ideal Commercial Office Agent and latest market trends? Get your FREE DIGITAL COPY of the “Office Rental Guide” now!

Two colourful shophouses, one orange and one teal, with lush greenery in front and a sign reading "Singapore Office Rental Guide 2023" by Office Finder in the foreground.
FREE INSTANT ACCESS!

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Enter your best email below and we’ll send you a FREE copy of our latest data, the “Singapore Office Rental Guide” of the month!

Subscription Form (#4)
  • Your information is safe with us and will not be shared with any third party.