• For Rent
  • For Sale

More Filters

Request a Tour
You need to be logged in to view the content of this page. You can login Here. Don't have an account? Sign Up

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Logo with "Finding Office" text below illustrated city buildings, two walking figures, and trees on a navy blue semicircle background.

• For Sale
200 Total Listings Found:
A to Z (title) Z to A (title) Latest listings Oldest listings Popular listings Price (low to high) Price (high to low) Random listings

More Filters

A modern glass-walled office with a desk, computer, office chair, and two green lounge chairs; large windows provide natural light.
Glass office doors decorated with red and gold hanging ornaments, leading into a white corridor with visible office space in the background.
A modern office meeting room with a white table, six black chairs, a conference phone, and windows overlooking another building. Five rucksacks are stacked in the corner.
A modern conference room with a white table, six black chairs, a whiteboard, a wall-mounted TV, and an open door leading to an office area.
Small office pantry with wooden cupboards, a fridge, coffee machine, snacks, sink, and a worktop with two bar stools by the window overlooking tall buildings.
Modern open-plan office with several empty desks, chairs, desktop computers, partition screens, and large windows allowing natural light.
Two high tables with wooden stools are set against a white and blue wall featuring a blue world map mural in a modern office space.

SUNTEC OFFICE TOWER | Fully Fitted Office | 4 Minutes to MRT Station |

$19,063.00
    1,733 sqft
    $11.00 psf
    Promenade / Esplanade MRT
    Upon notice
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office with wooden desks, black chairs, large windows with roller blinds, and a view of palm trees outside.
Office corridor with a glass door exit, fire hose reel on the wall, umbrella stand, and a small glass-fronted fridge.
Two brown chairs with floral cushions are placed beside a small round table holding a blue award, all set against a bright blue wall in an office space.
A small conference room with a rectangular table, six black office chairs, a whiteboard on the wall, and windows with blinds partially pulled down.
Office pantry area with a white table and chair, water dispenser, water bottles, cardboard boxes, worktop with sink, and blue blinds covering the windows.
A kitchenette with white cupboards, a black worktop, various kitchen items, a coffee machine, mugs, snacks, and a sink; a rubbish bin is visible to the right.
A small office with two chairs, a desk with computers and paperwork, large windows with blinds, and shelves holding files and folders.

GRACE GLOBAL RAFFLES | Fitted Office| Lobby Frontage |

$13,077.00
    1,453 sqft
    $9.00 psf
    Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
A modern conference room with a long table, several chairs, bottled water, a TV, and large windows with city views.
Office lounge with brown sofas, an armchair, a black office chair, small tables, posters on the wall, a fan, and various office supplies scattered around the room.
A modern office with a desk, computer, office chair, cabinet, sofa, fan, and window with blinds. Papers and supplies are scattered on the desk and floor.
Office corridor with glass doors, carpeted floor, and an exit sign overhead; interior reflected in the glass, with some framed items on the wall.
A narrow room with a fridge at the end, boxes of bottled water on the left, and a counter on the right holding a kettle, bottles, and various items.
Modern office interior with desks, computer monitors, chairs, and two people working. The room has fluorescent lighting, carpeted floor, and glass partitions.
Office with shelves full of binders and folders, a cluttered desk with computer monitors, and files and boxes on the floor.

SUNTEC OFFICE TOWER | Fitted Office | 3 Minutes to MRT Station |

$20,297.50
    1,765 sqft
    $11.50 psf
    Promenade / Esplanade MRT
    Upon notice
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Open-plan office with several people working at desks, computers and snacks on tables, and posters on the walls under fluorescent lighting.
A small office with three desks, computers, office chairs, stationery, and a large window showing tall buildings outside.
A person stands by a window in a small office with a desk, computer, chair, boxes, and cartoon-themed wall art.
Two people sit at a conference table in a small office with a large screen on the wall, windows with city views, and shelves filled with toys and colourful items.
View of a modern cityscape with tall office buildings, a curved road, and a circular fountain under a cloudy sky.
Small office with four desks, three office chairs, multiple monitors, laptops, personal items, and a large window showing a blurred cityscape outside.
Open-plan office with desks, computers, and people working; white round tables with chairs in the foreground and colourful wall art in the background.
Open-plan office with several desks, chairs, computers, and employees working; round meeting table with four white chairs in the centre, posters on the walls, and office equipment visible.

SUNTEC OFFICE TOWER | Move-In Ready Fitted Office | 3 Minutes to MRT Station |

$12,753.50
    1,109 sqft
    $11.50 psf
    Promenade / Esplanade MRT
    15th April 2026
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
A modern office space with several workstations featuring chairs, desks, overhead cupboards, and blue dividers, set on a grey carpeted floor under fluorescent lighting.
A small meeting room with six office chairs around a rectangular table, a wall-mounted monitor, and a blank whiteboard on a yellow wall.
Small kitchenette with light wood flooring, white cupboards, a fridge, and an exit door at the end of the room under fluorescent ceiling lights.
Small storeroom with metal shelves holding boxes and assorted items, an office chair, a ladder, and a rolled-up sign labelled "3" in the foreground.
A row of empty office cubicles with chairs, computers, and overhead storage under fluorescent lighting. The space is clean and orderly.
Modern office space with cubicles on the left, a meeting room with a screen on the right, and neutral-coloured carpet and walls.

SUNTEC OFFICE TOWER | Fully Fitted Office | 3 Minutes to MRT Station |

$11,143.50
    969 sqft
    $11.50 psf
    Promenade / Esplanade MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
A modern office meeting room with a table, four chairs, a large screen, a fan, office supplies, and windows showing a city view. A poster of a man in a suit is on the wall.
Office kitchenette area with a worktop holding a printer, electric kettle, cups, and supplies; upper cupboards and a wall poster are visible.
Modern office with white desks, orange dividers, office supplies, and art on the walls. Some personal items and boxes are placed on the desks; background people are blurred.
Office storage area with a wooden shelf, stacked Dasani water bottles, various supplies, and a green artwork on the wall.

$7,555.50
    657 sqft
    $11.50 psf
    Promenade / Esplanade MRT
    Upon notice
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
1 2 3 4 5 … 34

Contact Us

Amy Aw (R002731Z)
Senior Marketing Director – Commercial Office Space

hello@findingoffice.com
(+65) 9846 7398
(+65) 9695 3611

Office Recce PTE. LTD.
CEA Licence No.:
L3010831J

Follow Us

Facebook Instagram Linkedin Youtube Tiktok

WhatsApp Chat
Send us a message today and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Rental Secrets That Will Change Your Business!

Want to know the essential steps for choosing the ideal Commercial Office Agent and latest market trends? Get your FREE DIGITAL COPY of the “Office Rental Guide” now!

Two colourful shophouses, one orange and one teal, with lush greenery in front and a sign reading "Singapore Office Rental Guide 2023" by Office Finder in the foreground.
FREE INSTANT ACCESS!

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Enter your best email below and we’ll send you a FREE copy of our latest data, the “Singapore Office Rental Guide” of the month!

Subscription Form (#4)
  • Your information is safe with us and will not be shared with any third party.