• For Rent
  • For Sale

More Filters

Request a Tour
You need to be logged in to view the content of this page. You can login Here. Don't have an account? Sign Up

Lost your password? Please enter your email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Logo with "Finding Office" text below illustrated city buildings, two walking figures, and trees on a navy blue semicircle background.

• For Sale
200 Search Result
A to Z (title) Z to A (title) Latest listings Oldest listings Popular listings Price (low to high) Price (high to low) Random listings

More Filters

A modern, empty office space with several desks and office chairs arranged near large windows, overlooking city buildings. The room has wooden floors and a white ceiling with fluorescent lights.
Minimalist office with a large wooden table, whiteboard on the wall, wooden flooring, and ceiling lights. Room appears empty and undecorated.
Spacious modern office with wooden flooring, white walls, ceiling lights, large windows, and several desks and chairs arranged near the windows.
Spacious office with large windows, empty desks and chairs on the left, and light wood flooring. Cityscape visible outside the windows. Ceiling has fluorescent lights.
A modern office with a large empty space, wooden flooring, and a conference table with chairs near large windows overlooking buildings.
Modern office with white desks and black chairs arranged in rows, large windows on one side, wood flooring, and overhead fluorescent lighting.
Hallway with wooden flooring and white walls leads to a small office area with a whiteboard and glass windows in the background. Ceiling lights and electrical sockets are visible.

BUGIS JUNCTION TOWER | Greenery Views | Fitted Office | Sheltered to MRT Station |

$13,440.00
    1,280 sqft
    $10.50 psf
    Bugis MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Empty office space with beige carpet, ceiling lights, large windows, and a partial partition; construction visible outside through the windows.
Small, empty office room with grey carpet, grey walls, a glass door, and ceiling lights. The room has a minimal and modern appearance.
Empty office room with grey carpet, light-coloured walls, ceiling lights, and a small device mounted on the wall.
Spacious, empty modern office with carpeted floor, large windows, glass meeting room wall, ceiling lights, and an illuminated exit sign.
An empty office corridor with carpet flooring, glass-walled rooms on the left, and a closed door with an exit sign and fire extinguisher visible ahead.
Office kitchenette with wooden cupboards, some items on the worktop, grey tiled floor, and beige carpeted area under ceiling lights.

60 ANSON | Partially Fitted Office | Near to MRT Station |

$34,804.00
    2,486 sqft
    $14.00 psf
    Tanjong Pagar MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office kitchen and lounge area with marble tables, mixed seating, wooden cabinetry, bar stools, and overhead lighting.
Modern open-plan office with multiple desks and swivel chairs, some covered in plastic. Large windows line the back wall, and the office is empty of people.
An empty office with desks and chairs covered in plastic, facing large windows with a view outside. Ceiling lights are on, and the room appears unused.
Modern kitchen area with a marble island, high chairs, overhead lighting with greenery, wooden cabinetry, and large windows showing an urban view.
A modern, empty office with a wooden desk, plastic-covered chair, carpeted floor, large windows, and a fire extinguisher in the corner.
A modern conference room with a long wooden table, ten black office chairs on castors, and a linear overhead light fitting.

VISIONCREST COMMERCIAL | Newly Fitted Office | Near to MRT Station |

$32,340.00
    3,080 sqft
    $10.50 psf
    Dhoby Ghaut MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Open-plan office with multiple desks, computers, and chairs; personal items and office supplies are visible on workstations. Large windows provide natural light.
A modern conference room with a long table, multiple black chairs, a whiteboard, wall plants, and a feature wall displaying motivational words.
A modern conference room with a rectangular table, six black chairs, a whiteboard, office supplies, and glass walls overlooking another office area.
A small meeting room with a whiteboard, four chairs around a table, a projector displaying a waterfall image, and large windows overlooking a cityscape.
Modern office kitchen and break area with a long table, black chairs, appliances, cupboards, and shelves, under bright fluorescent lighting.

NOVENA SQUARE | Newly Available Fitted Office | Near to MRT Station |

$39,347.00
    4,015 sqft
    $9.80 psf
    Novena MRT
    15th September 2026
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Modern office space with desks and chairs covered in plastic, large windows, and a glass-walled meeting room visible in the background.
A modern conference room with a long wooden table, eight office chairs covered in plastic, white walls, grey carpet, ceiling lights, and a glass wall on the right.
Modern open-plan office space with wooden desks, partitioned workstations, and a glass-walled meeting room in the background. Some chairs are covered in protective plastic.
Modern open-plan office with multiple workstations, glass-walled meeting rooms, and large windows providing natural light.
A modern office space with a long table, six chairs, a kitchenette at the back, marble-patterned floor, and an exit sign above a door on the right.
A modern office space with a long table and chairs in the centre, workstations on the left, and light wood cabinetry along the back wall.

$19,467.00
    1,854 sqft
    $10.50 psf
    Dhoby Ghaut MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
Spacious, empty room with wooden floors, white walls, exposed ceiling pipes, windows at the far end, and a ladder positioned near the centre.
Public toilet with blue cubicle doors, two white countertop basins on a worktop, a large wall mirror, and patterned wall tiles. Ceiling lights illuminate the space.
Modern bathroom with two round vessel basins, wall-mounted taps, two rectangular mirrors, tiled splashback, and a stainless steel paper towel dispenser.
Empty interior room with wooden flooring, white walls, exposed ceiling beams, and red pipes; natural light enters through windows at the far end.
Empty room with wooden flooring, white walls, exposed ceiling pipes, and a window on the right side. An open doorway leads to another area with similar flooring.
An empty room with wooden floors, white walls, exposed ceiling beams, and large windows letting in natural light.
Empty room with wooden floor, white walls, exposed wooden ceiling beams, red pipe, and two windows letting in natural light.
Spacious empty room with high ceilings, exposed pipes, white walls, and large windows allowing natural light onto a dark wooden floor.
Spacious room with wooden floors, white walls, exposed red pipes on the ceiling, and natural light coming from windows and an open door.
Spacious empty room with wooden flooring, white walls, exposed ceiling beams, and two large windows letting in natural light.

FAR EAST SQUARE | Shophouse Office | Near to MRT Stations |

$14,917.00
    2,131 sqft
    $7.00 psf
    Telok Ayer / Raffles Place MRT
    Immediate
Conservation Shophouse | Office Building
1 2 3 … 34

Contact Us

Amy Aw (R002731Z)
Senior Marketing Director – Commercial Office Space

hello@findingoffice.com
(+65) 9846 7398
(+65) 9695 3611

Office Recce PTE. LTD.
CEA Licence No.:
L3010831J

Follow Us

Facebook Instagram Linkedin Youtube Tiktok

WhatsApp Chat
Send us a message today and we will contact you as soon as possible.

Rental Secrets That Will Change Your Business!

Want to know the essential steps for choosing the ideal Commercial Office Agent and latest market trends? Get your FREE DIGITAL COPY of the “Office Rental Guide” now!

Two colourful shophouses, one orange and one teal, with lush greenery in front and a sign reading "Singapore Office Rental Guide 2023" by Office Finder in the foreground.
FREE INSTANT ACCESS!

Subscribe To Our Newsletter

Enter your best email below and we’ll send you a FREE copy of our latest data, the “Singapore Office Rental Guide” of the month!

Subscription Form (#4)
  • Your information is safe with us and will not be shared with any third party.